12. RIJEKA RALLY RONDE CHAMPIONSHIP 2017.
RESULTS
SS-6
Rank Bib. Name Nat Vehicle (Rank) Classe Total time Gap Penalty
1 21 Mocchiutti - Cobesi ITA Renault Clio RS (1) N3 2:20.22
2 3 Babuin D. - Spinazze ITA Renault Clio S1000 (1) Special 2:21.30 1.08 10.00
3 15 Zinutti - Zinutti ITA Peugeot 106 (1) A6 2:25.80 5.58
4 12 Babuin M. - Sguerzi ITA Renault Clio W. (1) A7 2:26.99 6.77
5 16 Burigo O. - Fonta ITA Opel Corsa 8v (2) A6 2:27.71 7.49
6 6 "Vice" - Sponticchia ITA VW Golf GTD (2) Special 2:33.90 13.68 10.00
7 8 Fae` - Pivetta ITA Renault Clio 4 Endurance (1) R3T 2:34.35 14.13
8 7 Blasone - Borca ITA Renault Clio Cup (3) Special 2:36.15 15.93
9 39 Zardo - Goi ITA Renault Twingo (1) Twingo Trophy 2:36.56 16.34
10 22 Mazzolini - Larice ITA Fiat Uno Turbo (2) N3 2:36.91 16.69
11 2 Snichelotto - Storato ITA Peugeot 206 WRC (1) A8/WRC 2:36.96 16.74 10.00
12 19 Giust M. - Giust D. ITA Renault R5 GTT (1) Challenge 2:37.27 17.05
12 11 Pigozzo - Fasolato ITA Renault Clio RS (1) R3C 2:37.27 17.05
14 34 Tuan - Fucina ITA Seat Ibiza Cupra (1) Street Legal 2:37.67 17.45
15 40 "Riccio" - Stramare ITA Renault Twingo (2) Twingo Trophy 2:40.96 20.74
16 28 Fusaro - Barbo ITA Peugeot 306 (1) RS4 2:42.77 22.55
17 30 Milanesi - Panciera ITA Citroen C2 VTI (1) RS3 2:43.20 22.98
18 20 "Eva" - De Bastiani ITA Renault Twingo (3) Twingo Trophy 2:46.60 26.38 10.00
19 36 Del Torre - Barazzutti ITA Autobianchi A112 Abarth (1) Historic 2 2:47.20 26.98
20 27 Borghese - Borghese ITA Citroen Saxo (1) N2 2:47.60 27.38 10.00
21 1 Modolo - Argenta ITA Citroen Saxo (2) N2 2:48.29 28.07 10.00
22 31 Manfrin - Ferrara ITA Citroen Saxo (2) RS3 2:48.97 28.75 10.00
23 26 Cocetta - Baschirotto ITA Fiat Ritmo 130 (1) Historic 1 2:49.72 29.50
24 18 Luches - Guarino ITA Opel Corsa 8v (3) A6 2:50.26 30.04 10.00
25 25 Marcon - Marcon ITA Fiat Uno 70 (2) Historic 2 2:51.37 31.15 10.00
26 29 Ortis - Zinutti A. ITA Renault Clio RS (2) RS4 2:51.66 31.44
27 42 Bello F. - Geronazzo ITA Renault Twingo (4) Twingo Trophy 2:53.17 32.95
28 37 Bello - Baldotto ITA Renault Twingo (5) Twingo Trophy 2:54.36 34.14 10.00
29 10 Bonino - Bonifacio ITA Renault Clio 4 Cup (2) R3T 2:56.59 36.37 20.00
30 9 Cadamuro - Olivotto ITA Renault Clio 4 Cup (3) R3T 3:16.16 55.94 40.00
31 41 Graziosi R. - Graziosi O. ITA Renault Twingo (6) Twingo Trophy 5:53.17 3:32.95
31 35 Matarrese - Maiani ITA Peugeot 205 Rally (2) Street Legal 5:53.17 3:32.95
31 33 Santellani - Gressani ITA Peugeot 106 Rally (1) N1 5:53.17 3:32.95
31 23 Vagaggini - Perissinotti ITA Mini Cooper S (1) RSTB 5:53.17 3:32.95
31 14 Glavina - Ceretti ITA Opel Astra GSI (2) A7 5:53.17 3:32.95
31 4 Di Pinto - Stroppolo ITA Lancia Delta Integrale (2) A8/WRC 5:53.17 3:32.95