Team Silber Race 2018.
Race
RESULTS
Rank Bib. Name Nat Club Motorcycle Time Gap CP
Expert
1 25 ZEC Matija CRO EMK Buzet/Tarco Racing Team Sherco 300 2h08:24.95 8
2 23 NICOLETTI Diego ITA Team gabrielli Husqvarna 2h18:40.17 10:15.22 8
3 37 ŠPINDLER Miha SLO AMD Radovljica KTM 300 TPI 2h31:46.83 23:21.88 8
4 17 TOMIŠIĆ Aleks CRO MK Azalea Sherco Se 300 3h03:25.87 55:00.92 8
5 21 KUTIN Vasja SLO Inmoto Beta RR300 3h06:12.96 57:48.01 8
6 19 REBELLATO Eric ITA Gabrielli racing team husqvarna 250 4t 3h19:02.57 1h10:37.62 8
7 2 FLORIČIĆ Dino CRO Tarco Racing Team KTM EXC 250 3h33:24.54 1h24:59.59 8
8 35 ZUPAN Tomaž SLO AMD Radovljica KTM 300 tpi 3h41:22.69 1h32:57.74 8
9 1 NOVAKOVIĆ Miloš SLO MK Azalea KTM exc 350 3h56:14.14 1h47:49.19 8
10 10 MALKIĆ Leo CRO MK Azalea/Enduro Lika team KTM exc 250 3h58:45.17 1h50:20.22 8
11 26 SMOLIĆ Sandi CRO KTM exc 450 4h02:46.86 1h54:21.91 8
12 20 MENCINGER Tomaž SLO Inmoto Beta 300rr 4h42:24.65 2h33:59.70 8
13 31 RINALDI Enrico ITA MC LUMEZZANE SHERCO 125 4h45:37.76 2h37:12.81 8
14 22 KREFT Robert SLO Endurohog beta 300rr Vespa 5h10:22.00 3h01:57.05 8
15 16 CURK Mark SLO Molnik racing Husqvarna fe 250 6h04:28.13 3h56:03.18 8
16 15 ČERNE Jaka SLO Molnik racing Husqvarna te 250 6h07:31.39 3h59:06.44 8
17 32 STERNI Gianluca ITA KTM 300 6h20:43.32 4h12:18.37 8
DNF
4 GRŽINČIĆ Borna CRO Mikuni racing KTM 2
5 DUINA Stefano ITA ENDURO BLOGGER TEAM KTM 250 EXC-F 2
6 VIEGHOFER Christopher AUT KTM Eckl Racing KTM EXC 250 3
7 PLATUŽIĆ Ivica CRO MK Azalea KTM exc 250 3
18 TREGAMBE Simone ITA R.S.77 KTM exc 200 2
27 LOLIĆ Borna CRO Sherco ser 300 2
28 HOCHMANN Jan CZE Etk klatovy KTM 300 exc
29 OSWALD Payr AUT MK Azalea KTM 250 exc 3
30 LAMBERTI Andrea ITA ENDURO BLOGGER TEAM BETA RR300 3
33 MARTUCCI Vincenzo ITA KTM 300 1
34 LUČIĆ Robert CRO EMK Buzet/Endurides.com KTM exc 300 3
36 FILIPOVIĆ Karlo CRO Extreme Enduro Lika KTM Extrem 250 4
Hobby
1 109 MILEUSNIC Dino CRO MK Azalea/Team Silber KTM 2h10:01.64 8
2 124 KOLESARIĆ Danijel CRO MK Azalea KTM 2h15:33.37 5:31.73 8
3 157 HAIRLAHOVIC Damir BIH MX Enduro Cazin Honda CR500 2h18:24.54 8:22.90 8
4 172 TROST Mitja SLO Enduro klub Koroška 2h21:41.67 11:40.03 8
5 106 LESKOVEC Severin SLO RUJ MALINE Beta 300 RR 2h49:29.16 39:27.52 8
6 118 VENCL Alex CRO Pula Sherco 250 2h55:26.15 45:24.51 8
7 115 STIPEĆ Marko CRO Enduro Bribir KTM exc 250 2h56:47.46 46:45.82 8
8 100 HADŽIĆ Braco BIH MX Enduro Cazin EXC 250 2h57:58.05 47:56.41 8
9 161 IVANČIĆ Marko CRO MK Azalea Sherco SEF 300 3h14:34.89 1h04:33.25 8
10 116 IVANOVIĆ Zoran CRO EMK Buzet KTM EXC 250 3h16:03.40 1h06:01.76 8
11 173 MIHOVILOVIĆ Boris CRO MK Azalea KTM exc 250 3h23:26.84 1h13:25.20 8
12 114 MEDIĆ Dalibor CRO Enduro Bribir Beta Xtrainer 3h34:43.23 1h24:41.59 8
13 162 VIVODA Danijel CRO MK Azalea Husqvarna te250 3h38:50.28 1h28:48.64 8
14 108 BALOG Ivan CRO MCK Jaska Beta 300rr 3h55:15.17 1h45:13.53 8
15 176 ABDIĆ Sabahudin BIH MX Enduro Cazin EXC 250 3h57:47.04 1h47:45.40 8
16 120 HUSELJIĆ Emir BIH Enduro Visoko Beta RR 300 4h05:35.72 1h55:34.08 8
17 135 AVDIĆ Damir CRO Softici KTM EXC 250 4h15:14.26 2h05:12.62 8
18 117 ABDIĆ Hajrudin BIH MX Enduro Klub Cazin Exc 250 4h18:11.14 2h08:09.50 8
19 158 KOMAR Mihael CRO MK Azalea KTM EXC 250 4h20:11.79 2h10:10.15 8
20 111 CÖRSTGES Conny Raphael AUT Enduro Osttirol KTM EXC 250 4h26:49.09 2h16:47.45 8
21 178 SIMRIJH Marjan SLO Pohorje extrem Husqvarna 300 4h27:45.67 2h17:44.03 8
22 163 UŠIĆ Loris CRO MK Azalea KTM Exc 200 4h36:13.60 2h26:11.96 8
23 119 DZAFEROVIĆ Dzevad BiH Mx Enduro Klub Cazin KTM exc 300 sixdays 4h46:29.55 2h36:27.91 8
24 123 ŽIVKOVIĆ Hrvoje CRO Enduro Bribir Šerpa 5h03:53.35 2h53:51.71 8
25 121 SCHÖßWENDTER Thomas AUT KTM 350 exc-f 5h04:56.74 2h54:55.10 8
26 137 KATIĆ Robert CRO Enduro Bribir KTM 250exc 5h09:05.98 2h59:04.34 8
27 171 BEZJAK Daniel CRO KTM exc 250 5h30:18.38 3h20:16.74 8
28 170 OSTOIĆ Tomislav CRO MK Azalea/Z3 Racing Team KTM 300 EXC 5h51:05.42 3h41:03.78 8
29 160 LASTRIĆ Roman CRO MK Azalea Beta 300 rr 6h03:59.00 3h53:57.36 8
30 133 TOŠ Tomas CRO KTM exc 450 2017 6h12:12.69 4h02:11.05 8
31 149 ĆURUVIJA Želimir CRO KTM EXC 300 6h16:15.10 4h06:13.46 8
32 169 VOJVODIĆ Damir CRO KTM 250 sx 6h17:12.78 4h07:11.14 8
33 132 MARTINEC Petar CRO KTM 250 EXC 6h23:42.14 4h13:40.50 8
34 145 MACAN Hrvoje CRO Enduro Bribir HUSQVARNA TE 300I 6h31:28.87 4h21:27.23 8
DNS
126 ŠKRGAT Luka CRO Husqvarna te250
164 DI LENARDO Marin Ian CRO MK Matulji Racing KTM 200 exc
167 RASPOR Dino CRO MK Matulji Racing KTM 200exc
DNF
107 KRIČKA Marko SLO RUJ MALINE KTM EXC 300 4
110 RUPIĆ Marin CRO Enduro Šibenik KTM exc 2014
112 JAKOTIĆ Josip CRO KTM 300
127 LIENTSCHER Markus AUT lientschracing.tumblr.com Beta RR 300
129 VRCIĆ Zoran CRO Tim Sibenik KTM XC300 1
130 TANKOSIĆ Aldin CRO KTM EXC 300
131 SCHAFFRIAN Christopher AUT Beta 300RR
134 KOČET Božidar CRO KTM xc 150 2t
136 HARAMBAŠIĆ Tihomir CRO KTM exc 250
146 SLAVICA Jerko CRO Enduro Šibenik KTM exc 200
148 ŠISTOV Robert CRO KTM EXC 250 0
175 THALLER Edvard AUT MSC Marrt Hartmann Husaberg 300
177 TRTICA Ivan CRO MK Azalea KTM 0
Veteran
1 211 ŠUMAH Janko SLO EK Koroška Exc 300 2h15:36.25 8
2 203 MARIĆ Tomislav CRO MK Azalea/Extreme Enduro Lika KTM exc 250 2h19:02.12 3:25.87 8
3 208 KOVAČ Matevž SLO Baza bar KTM exc 300 2h22:04.15 6:27.90 8
4 228 REPLIK Jože SLO Pohorje extrem Husqvarna TE 300 2h50:42.67 35:06.42 8
5 221 VOZILA Robert CRO MK Azalea Husaberg 300 2h55:26.99 39:50.74 8
6 212 KORDEŽ Robert SLO BLACK HOLE ENDURO TEAM KTM 2h58:24.59 42:48.34 8
7 210 DOLAČKI Josip CRO MCK-Jaska Beta 3h13:49.26 58:13.01 8
8 229 ŠKRJANAC Igor SLO Gozdni Joža EXC 250 F 3h24:10.22 1h08:33.97 8
9 222 CILENTI Domenico ITA KTM 300 exc 2t 3h33:07.05 1h17:30.80 8
10 219 ALI Isa BIH OLDWHEELS KTM EXC 300 4h45:58.13 2h30:21.88 8
11 227 SREBRE Andrej SLO Exc 300 5h04:20.50 2h48:44.25 8
12 207 PAVLIĆ Tomislav CRO MK Azalea KTM exc 250 5h11:22.05 2h55:45.80 8
13 201 HADŽIĆ Samir BIH Mx Enduro Cazin Exc 300 5h25:21.72 3h09:45.47 8
14 220 PAUNGER Johann AUT MRC-Styria KTM 300 EXC 5h47:58.53 3h32:22.28 8
15 214 PERICA Miro CRO Enduro Lika KTM exc 250f 6h19:42.34 4h04:06.09 8
16 205 ILIĆ Danijel CRO Enduro karin KTM exc 200 6h32:42.96 4h17:06.71 8
DNS
202 BRAJEVIĆ Lovorko CRO Enduro Dubrovnik Konavle KTM
218 SARIC Sanel BIH OLDWHEELS KTM EXC 350
DNF
209 JELEN Marko SLO Enduro Koroška exc250
213 MEMIĆ Adnan BIH Enduro Visoko Beta xtrainer 300 3
217 KARADŽA Armin BIH OLDWHEELS KTM exc 300
223 FERUS František CZE ETK Klatovy KTM 300 EXC 3
224 KOUTNÝ Jiří CZE ETK Klatovy KTM 350 EXC 0
225 SKOČILIĆ Rude CRO Enduro Bribir KTM exc450 0
226 WEIDINGER Hubert AUT Husqvarna 250 TE